The Champions of the Ring PS3 League for WWE '12!
 
HomeHome  ForumForum  NewsNews  ChatChat  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Character Sheet

All about Josh Pilgrim

Name :
Tyson Stewart
 
Nickname :
Got it Made
 
Crowd Reaction :
  • Boo
 
Height :
6
 
Male
 
Fighting Style :
Wear-down
 
Favorite Match Type :
Falls Count Anywhere
 
Age :
27
 
Birthday :
1992-01-03
 
Location :
Jersey City, New Jersey
 
Josh Pilgrim
Josh Pilgrim
Josh Pilgrim friends
JHF0410
JHF0410

Offline Offline
Swifty
Swifty

Offline Offline
MLGPro1337
MLGPro1337

Offline Offline
avatar
InpactSavior

Offline Offline
See all friends (5)